Questions? Feedback? powered by Olark live chat software

Modules

Modules

  • Product
  • Qty in Cart
  • Quantity
  • Price
  • Subtotal
  • CISCO (ASR1000-MIP100=) ASR1000 100G Modular Interface

    CISCO (ASR1000-MIP100=) ASR1000 100G Modular Interface

    CISCO

    RRP: $31,010.10
    $15,021.97
    Description Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: ASR1000-MIP100= Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cisco.com/c/en_au Brand Name: Cisco Product Name: ASR 1000 Ethernet Line Card, 100 Gb Modular Interface Processor, spare...
    RRP: $31,010.10
    $15,021.97
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    RRP: $31,010.10
    $15,021.97
    Subtotal:
  • CISCO (WS-X4748-SFP-E) Catalyst 4500 E-Series 48-Port GE (SFP)

    CISCO (WS-X4748-SFP-E) Catalyst 4500 E-Series 48-Port GE (SFP)

    CISCO

    RRP: $86,350.27
    $41,622.86
    Description Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: WS-X4748-SFP-E Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cisco.com/c/en_au Brand Name: Cisco Product Line: Catalyst Product Series: E Product Model: WS-X4748-SFP-E Product Name:...
    RRP: $86,350.27
    $41,622.86
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    RRP: $86,350.27
    $41,622.86
    Subtotal:
  • CISCO (WS-X45-SUP8L-E) Catalyst 4500 E-Series Supervisor 8L-E

    CISCO (WS-X45-SUP8L-E) Catalyst 4500 E-Series Supervisor 8L-E

    CISCO

    RRP: $27,664.07
    $13,401.07
    Description Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: WS-X45-SUP8L-E Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cisco.com/c/en_au Brand Name: Cisco Product Model: WS-X45-SUP8L-E Product Name: Catalyst 4500E Series Supervisor Engine, 560...
    RRP: $27,664.07
    $13,401.07
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    RRP: $27,664.07
    $13,401.07
    Subtotal:
  • CISCO (WS-X45-SUP8-E) Catalyst 4500 E-Series

    CISCO (WS-X45-SUP8-E) Catalyst 4500 E-Series

    CISCO

    RRP: $46,106.62
    $22,224.48
    Description Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: WS-X45-SUP8-E Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cisco.com/c/en_au Brand Name: Cisco Product Line: Catalyst Product Model: Supervisor Engine 8-E Product Name: Catalyst 4500E...
    RRP: $46,106.62
    $22,224.48
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    RRP: $46,106.62
    $22,224.48
    Subtotal:
  • Hot Selling
    CISCO (SFP-10G-SR) 10GBASE-SR SFP Module

    CISCO (SFP-10G-SR) 10GBASE-SR SFP Module

    CISCO

    $568.18
    Description Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: SFP-10G-SR Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cisco.com/c/en_au Brand Name: Cisco Product Name: 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Marketing...
    $568.18
    Quick view
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $568.18
    Subtotal:
  • CISCO (PVDM4-64) 64-channel DSP module

    CISCO (PVDM4-64) 64-channel DSP module

    CISCO

    RRP: $7,640.17
    $3,775.64
    Description Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: PVDM4-64 Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cisco.com/c/en_au Brand Name: Cisco Product Model: PVDM4-64 Product Name: 64-Channel Voice DSP Module Marketing Information: The...
    RRP: $7,640.17
    $3,775.64
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    RRP: $7,640.17
    $3,775.64
    Subtotal:
  • CISCO (XFP-10G-MM-SR) 10GBASE-SR XFP Module

    CISCO (XFP-10G-MM-SR) 10GBASE-SR XFP Module

    CISCO

    RRP: $4,718.93
    $2,353.85
    Description Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: XFP-10G-MM-SR Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cisco.com/c/en_au Brand Name: Cisco Product Name: 10-Gigabit XFP Transceiver Marketing Information: The 10-Gigabit XFP...
    RRP: $4,718.93
    $2,353.85
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    RRP: $4,718.93
    $2,353.85
    Subtotal:
  • CISCO (WS-X4748-RJ45V+E) Catalyst 4500E 48-Port PoE 802.3at 10/10

    CISCO (WS-X4748-RJ45V+E) Catalyst 4500E 48-Port PoE 802.3at 10/10

    CISCO

    RRP: $23,308.65
    $11,291.21
    Description Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: WS-X4748-RJ45V+E Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cisco.com/c/en_au Brand Name: Cisco Product Model: WS-X4748-RJ45V+E Product Name: WS-X4748-RJ45V+E Line Card Product Type:...
    RRP: $23,308.65
    $11,291.21
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    RRP: $23,308.65
    $11,291.21
    Subtotal:
  • CISCO (XFP-10G-MM-SR=) 10GBASE-SR XFP Module

    CISCO (XFP-10G-MM-SR=) 10GBASE-SR XFP Module

    CISCO

    RRP: $4,718.93
    $2,353.85
    Description Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: XFP-10G-MM-SR= Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cisco.com/c/en_au Brand Name: Cisco Product Name: 10-Gigabit XFP Transceiver Marketing Information: This product is...
    RRP: $4,718.93
    $2,353.85
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    RRP: $4,718.93
    $2,353.85
    Subtotal:
  • CISCO (XFP10GLR-192SR-L=) Low Power multirate XFP supporting 10GBA

    CISCO (XFP10GLR-192SR-L=) Low Power multirate XFP supporting 10GBA

    CISCO

    RRP: $9,437.86
    $4,662.89
    Description Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: XFP10GLR-192SR-L= Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cisco.com/c/en_au Brand Name: Cisco Product Model: XFP10GLR-192SR-L= Product Name: XFP10GLR-192SR-L= XFP Module Marketing...
    RRP: $9,437.86
    $4,662.89
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    RRP: $9,437.86
    $4,662.89
    Subtotal:
  • CISCO (WSP-Q40GLR4L=) QSFP 40G ETHERNET - LR4 LITE LC 2KM

    CISCO (WSP-Q40GLR4L=) QSFP 40G ETHERNET - LR4 LITE LC 2KM

    CISCO

    RRP: $13,471.43
    $6,655.72
    Description Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: WSP-Q40GLR4L= Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cisco.com/c/en_au Brand Name: Cisco Product Model: WSP-Q40GLR4L Product Name: 40GBase-LR4L QSFP Module for SMF Marketing...
    RRP: $13,471.43
    $6,655.72
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    RRP: $13,471.43
    $6,655.72
    Subtotal:
  • CISCO (WS-X4748-12X48U+E) Catalyst 4500E 48-Port UPOE w

    CISCO (WS-X4748-12X48U+E) Catalyst 4500E 48-Port UPOE w

    CISCO

    RRP: $27,026.59
    $13,092.26
    Description Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: WS-X4748-12X48U+E Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cisco.com/c/en_au Brand Name: Cisco Product Name: Expansion Module Product Type: Expansion Module Technical Information ...
    RRP: $27,026.59
    $13,092.26
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    RRP: $27,026.59
    $13,092.26
    Subtotal:
  • Total: items /

Adding your products to cart